КАЛЕНДАРЬ-2019

регби
Регбийный клуб Локомотив
РК Локомотив

02 НОЯБРЯ / СБ / 14:00

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД / «СШОР 111»

ЛРК ВВА

10

24

ЛОКОМОТИВ

IV РАУНД

02 НОЯБРЯ / СБ / 12:20

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД / «СШОР 111»

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД

26

14

ЛОКОМОТИВ

III РАУНД

02 НОЯБРЯ / СБ / 11:00

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД / «СШОР 111»

МД

05

14

ЛОКОМОТИВ

II РАУНД

02 НОЯБРЯ / СБ / 10:00

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД / «СШОР 111»

ТРУДОВЫЕ РЕЗЕРВЫ

00

26

ЛОКОМОТИВ

I РАУНД

МАТЧ ОТМЕНЁН

ДИНАМО

-

-

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ЗА 5 МЕСТО

21 СЕНТЯБРЯ / СБ / 13:40

«ФИЛИ»

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД

15

17

ЛОКОМОТИВ

IV РАУНД

21 СЕНТЯБРЯ / СБ / 12:40

«ФИЛИ»

МД

12

19

ЛОКОМОТИВ

III РАУНД

21 СЕНТЯБРЯ / СБ / 11:40

«ФИЛИ»

ГРАНИТ

00

31

ЛОКОМОТИВ

II РАУНД

21 СЕНТЯБРЯ / СБ / 10:40

«ФИЛИ»

СЛАВА-Ю.М.

05

26

ЛОКОМОТИВ

I РАУНД

07 СЕНТЯБРЯ / СБ / 13:00

«ВЫМПЕЛ»

МД

45

10

ЛОКОМОТИВ

VII ТУР

31 АВГУСТА / СБ / 16:00

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД / «СШОР 111»

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД

75

07

ЛОКОМОТИВ

IV ТУР

24 АВГУСТА / СБ / 18:00

«ЛОКОМОТИВ-ПЕРОВО»

ЛОКОМОТИВ

07

66

СЛАВА-Ю.М.

VI ТУР

МАТЧ ОТМЕНЁН

ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЙ РЕЗУЛЬТАТ

ЛОКОМОТИВ

30

00

СБ. МОС. ОБЛАСТИ

V ТУР

14 ИЮЛЯ / ВС / 13:30

КАЗАНЬ / «ТУЛПАР»

ПРИМОРЕЦ

07

12

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ФРЛ-7 / ЗА 7 МЕСТО

14 ИЮЛЯ / ВС / 11:10

КАЗАНЬ / «ТУЛПАР»

АДМИРАЛ-2

19

14

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ФРЛ-7 / ЗА 5 МЕСТО

14 ИЮЛЯ / ВС / 09:20

КАЗАНЬ / «ТУЛПАР»

НАРТ

40

00

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ФРЛ-7 / 1/4 ФИНАЛА

13 ИЮЛЯ / СБ / 14:00

КАЗАНЬ / «ТУЛПАР»

ЛИПЕЦК

34

00

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ФРЛ-7 / III ТУР

13 ИЮЛЯ / СБ / 12:00

КАЗАНЬ / «ТУЛПАР»

АДМИРАЛ-2

17

05

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ФРЛ-7 / II ТУР

13 ИЮЛЯ / СБ / 10:40

КАЗАНЬ / «ТУЛПАР»

УДМУРТИЯ

07

28

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ФРЛ-7 / I ТУР

06 ИЮЛЯ / СБ / 19:55

ЦПВС «ДИНАМО»

СЛАВА

06

05

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ЗА 3 МЕСТО

06 ИЮЛЯ / СБ / 19:00

ЦПВС «ДИНАМО»

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД

07

05

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ПОЛУФИНАЛ

06 ИЮЛЯ / СБ / 18:35

ЦПВС «ДИНАМО»

СЛАВА

07

06

ЛОКОМОТИВ

III ТУР

06 ИЮЛЯ / СБ / 17:30

ЦПВС «ДИНАМО»

АРМЕЙЦЫ

04

07

ЛОКОМОТИВ

II ТУР

06 ИЮЛЯ / СБ / 16:15

ЦПВС «ДИНАМО»

СТОЛИЦА

04

07

ЛОКОМОТИВ

I ТУР

МАТЧ ОТМЕНЁН

ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЙ РЕЗУЛЬТАТ

ДИНАМО

00

30

ЛОКОМОТИВ

V ТУР

23 ИЮНЯ / ВС / 17:00

«ЛОКОМОТИВ-ПЕРОВО»

ЛОКОМОТИВ

19

23

ЛРК ВВА

IV ТУР

МАТЧ ОТМЕНЁН

ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЙ РЕЗУЛЬТАТ

ЦСКА

00

30

ЛОКОМОТИВ

III ТУР

01 ИЮНЯ / СБ / 18:00

«ЛОКОМОТИВ-ПЕРОВО»

ЛОКОМОТИВ

21

43

ДИНАМО

II ТУР

25  МАЯ / СБ / 18:00

«ЛОКОМОТИВ-ПЕРОВО»

ЛОКОМОТИВ

41

20

ФИЛИ

II ТУР

18  МАЯ / СБ / 18:00

«ЛОКОМОТИВ-ПЕРОВО»

ЛОКОМОТИВ

41

26

СОКОЛ

I ТУР

11  МАЯ / СБ / 15:00

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД / «СШОР 111»

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД

56

03

ЛОКОМОТИВ

I ТУР

27  АПРЕЛЯ / СБ / 17:25

«МОЛНИЯ»

УРАГАН

06

52

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП

27  АПРЕЛЯ / СБ / 16:25

«МОЛНИЯ»

НАРА

07

46

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП

27  АПРЕЛЯ / СБ / 15:00

«МОЛНИЯ»

СТОЛИЦА

04

31

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП

21  АПРЕЛЯ / ВС / 14:40

ЛИПЕЦК / «СОКОЛ»

ЛИПЕЦК

26

12

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ФИНАЛ

21  АПРЕЛЯ / ВС / 12:30

ЛИПЕЦК / «СОКОЛ»

ТОРПЕДО

07

12

ЛОКОМОТИВ

1/2 ФИНАЛА

21  АПРЕЛЯ / ВС / 11:00

ЛИПЕЦК / «СОКОЛ»

МАЛОЯРОСЛАВЕЦ

05

32

ЛОКОМОТИВ

1/4 ФИНАЛА

20  АПРЕЛЯ / СБ / 15:40

ЛИПЕЦК / «СОКОЛ»

КАЛИНИНГРАД

07

21

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ФРЛ-7 / III ТУР

20  АПРЕЛЯ / СБ / 13:40

ЛИПЕЦК / «СОКОЛ»

ЛИПЕЦК

24

00

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ФРЛ-7 / II ТУР

20  АПРЕЛЯ / СБ / 11:20

ЛИПЕЦК / «СОКОЛ»

РЯЗАНЬ

05

27

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ФРЛ-7 / I ТУР

06  АПРЕЛЯ / СБ / 13:25

«ЮНОСТЬ»

СПАРТАК

00

21