КАЛЕНДАРЬ-2016

регби
Регбийный клуб Локомотив
РК Локомотив

22 ОКТЯБРЯ / СБ / 14:45

«ФИЛИ»

ДИНАМО

Динамо лого.png

82

19

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ЧМск-7 лого.jpg

II ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП

22 ОКТЯБРЯ / СБ / 13:30

«ФИЛИ»

МИФИ

МИФИ лого.png

17

12

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ЧМск-7 лого.jpg

II ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП

22 ОКТЯБРЯ / СБ / 12:25

«ФИЛИ»

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД

Зеленоград лого.png

31

00

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ЧМск-7 лого.jpg

I ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП

22 ОКТЯБРЯ / СБ / 11:00

«ФИЛИ»

ФИН УНИВЕРСИТЕТ

Финунивер лого.png

05

12

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ЧМск-7 лого.jpg

I ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП

16 ОКТЯБРЯ / ВС / 13:00

«МГУ»

МГУ

МГУ лого.png

11

03

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ФРМ лого.png

ЗА 7 МЕСТО

05 ОКТЯБРЯ / ВС / 21:00

«МЕДИК»

МИФИ

МИФИ лого.png

52

00

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ФРМ лого.png

ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ

18 СЕНТЯБРЯ / ВС / 12:00

«КОНСТРУКТОР»

ЛОКОМОТИВ

Локомотив лого.png

12

43

РК ЦСКА лого.png

ЦСКА

ФРМ лого.png

VII ТУР

10 СЕНТЯБРЯ / СБ / 16:00

«КОНСТРУКТОР»

ОЛИМП

Олимп лого.png

58

00

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ФРМ лого.png

VI ТУР

04 СЕНТЯБРЯ

ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЙ РЕЗУЛЬТАТ

ЛОКОМОТИВ

Локомотив лого.png

00

30

Форум лого.png

ФОРУМ

ФРМ лого.png

V ТУР

20 АВГУСТА / СБ / 15:35

«ФИЛИ»

ОЛИМП

Олимп лого.png

00

30

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ЧМск-7 лого.jpg

II ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП

20 АВГУСТА / СБ / 13:55

«ФИЛИ»

ДИНАМО

Динамо лого.png

38

05

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ЧМск-7 лого.jpg

II ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП

20 АВГУСТА / СБ / 12:20

«ФИЛИ»

МИФИ-2

МИФИ лого.png

07

33

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ЧМск-7 лого.jpg

I ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП

20 АВГУСТА / СБ / 10:15

«ФИЛИ»

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД

Зеленоград лого.png

26

00

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ЧМск-7 лого.jpg

I ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП

03 ИЮЛЯ / ВС / 13:00

«МГУ»

МГУ

МГУ лого.png

27

19

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ФРМ лого.png

IV ТУР

25 ИЮНЯ / СБ / 14:00

«ФИЛИ»

МД

МД лого.png

07

35

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ЧМск-7 лого.jpg

ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ

25 ИЮНЯ / СБ / 12:30

«ФИЛИ»

ОЛИМП

Олимп лого.png

14

07

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ЧМск-7 лого.jpg

ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП

25 ИЮНЯ / СБ / 11:42

«ФИЛИ»

ДИНАМО

Динамо лого.png

12

00

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ЧМск-7 лого.jpg

ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП

18 ИЮНЯ / СБ / 14:00

«МГТУ ГА»

ЛОКОМОТИВ

Локомотив лого.png

11

07

Гранит лого.png

ГРАНИТ

ФРМ лого.png

III ТУР

04 ИЮНЯ / СБ / 17:00

«ДИНАМО-2»

МИФИ

МИФИ лого.png

16

00

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ФРМ лого.png

II ТУР

29 МАЯ / ВС / 12:00

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД / «СШОР 111»

ЗЕНИТОВЕЦ

Зенитовец лого.jpg

43

10

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ФРМ лого.png

I ТУР

09 АПРЕЛЯ / СБ / 13:40

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД / «СШОР 111»

ЦСКА

РК ЦСКА лого.png

05

33

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ЧМск-7 лого.jpg

КВАЛИФИКАЦИЯ

09 АПРЕЛЯ / СБ / 12:05

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД / «СШОР 111»

МГТУ им. БАУМАНА

пустой фон.jpg

07

41

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ЧМск-7 лого.jpg

КВАЛИФИКАЦИЯ

09 АПРЕЛЯ / СБ / 10:25

ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД / «СШОР 111»

СЛАВА-МАИ

Слава лого.png

14

05

Локомотив.png

ЛОКОМОТИВ

ЧМск-7 лого.jpg

КВАЛИФИКАЦИЯ